Forgotten your password?

?
?

Resend confirmation link

Keinverzeichnis / meinVZ

Pokke Herrie Festival

Pokke Herrie Festival

Pokke Herrie Festival recommends

4 profiles that you can´t afford to miss.

People who like Pokke Herrie Festival

856 people like Pokke Herrie Festival.
Members can see more of this profile - register now!
All the information you need about this summer’s festivals and open-air concerts. Brought to you by Festivalguide.de


Pokke Herrie Festival


What:
Pokke Herrie Festival
Whenn:
23/10/2010 bis 24/10/2010
Where:
Turbinenhalle (Im Lipperfeld 23)
46047  Oberhausen Deutschland
Music style:
Hardstyle, Hardcore Techno & Co
Line-Up:

More info:
http://www.festivalguide.de/
Official website:
http://www.pokkeherrie.de/

Tickets für Pokke Herrie Festival kaufen.

 

Official Aftermovie:


 

  • Line Up: Area 1: Mainstream Hardcore Partyraiser (NL) Tha Playah (NL) Endymion (NL) Nosferatu (NL) Paul Elstak (NL) Kasparov (NL) Tommyknocker (IT) Negative A (NL) Panic (NL) The Beat Controller (NL) Masters of Noise (GER) Tensor (GER) Re-direction (GER) Hosted by Mc Axys (NL) Area 2: Massacre & Hate Division's B-Day Floor hosted by X-treme Noize Speedfreak (GER) Smurf (UK) Hatewire(live) (UK) Massacre (live) (CH) Noizefucker (NL) Hartnoise (GER) Hate Division (GER) Pionierkommando 36 (GER) Mortum (GER) Terrormasta (GER) Virus 136 (GER) Bastards of Violence (GER) Area 3: Freestyle Mad (NL) The Rizzler (NL) Bigfoot (NL) D-Master (NL) S-Kill (NL) Divato (NL) Q-sonic (GER) Dave Dope (NL) Mynotic (GER) Sonic-D (GER) Omira (BE) Ivex (NL) Trypsin (NL) D-Phazer (NL)

 

  • Partytickets: www.partytickets.de (E-Tickets) Phone: +49 (0) 1805-757477 (14ct/min DTAG, Mobilfunk evt. abweichend) Eventim: 1500 CTS/Eventim Ticketpoints in Germany and Online at www.eventim.de Ticketmaster : All Ticketmaster Presale Points and Online at www.Ticketmaster.de Phone: 01805 969 0000 (0,14 €/Min je Anruf aus dt. Festnetz / max. 0,42 €/Min je Anruf aus dt. Mobilfunknetz)

 

Timetable:

Area 1: Main

21:00 – 22:30 Bigfoot
22:30 – 23:45 Negative a
23:45 – 01:00 Tha Playah vs. Nosferatu
01:00 – 02:00 Paul Elstak vs. Partyraiser
02:00 – 03:00 Endymion
03:00 – 04:00 Masters Of Noise
04:00 – 05:00 Panic vs. Kasparov
05:00 – 06:00 Tommyknocker
06:00 – 07:00 The Beat Controller

Area 2: Terror /Speedcore

21:30 - 22:00 Bastards of Violence live (DE)
22.00 - 23.15 Hartnoise live (DE)
23.15 - 00:00 Pionierkommendo 36 live (DK)
00.00 - 00:45 Smurf (UK)
00.45 - 01:30 HateWire live (UK)
01.30 - 02:15 The Speed Freak live (DE)
02.15 - 03:00 The Massacre live (CH)
03.00 - 04:30 Hate Division& Noizefucker (DE/NL)
04.30 - 05:30 TerrorMasta & Exacuter live (DE)
05.30 - 06:15 Mortum live (DE)
06.15 - 07:00 Virus 136 live(NL)



Area 3: Freestyle

21:00 – 22:15 Q-Sonic vs. Mynotic
22:15 – 23:00 Ivex
23:00 – 00:00 The Rizzler vs. Bigfoot
00:00 – 00:45 S-Kill
00:45 – 01:30 Dave dope
01:30 – 02:15 D-Master
02:15 – 03:15 Omira
03:15 – 04:00 Trypsin
04:00 – 05:00 D-Phazer
05:00 – 06:00 Divato
06:00 – 07:00 Mad